DIGBY FINE ENGLISH LTD

Company number 08020783

Registered office address
55-57 High Street, Arundel, West Sussex, England, BN18 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11020 - Manufacture of wine from grape
  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
VERY PAXTON LTD 05 Apr 2012 - 01 Nov 2012