FERMOY LONDON LIMITED

Company number 08019613

Registered office address
4 Woodpecker Close, Cobham, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT11 2NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
VEYRON LONDON LIMITED 15 Apr 2015 - 08 Aug 2016
QUANTUM PRIVATE CLIENT T/A GOLD SANDS LTD 12 Jul 2012 - 15 Apr 2015
QUANTUM PRIVATE CLIENT T/A GOLD SAND LIMITED 29 Jun 2012 - 12 Jul 2012
QUANTUM PRIVATE CLIENT LIMITED 04 Apr 2012 - 29 Jun 2012