MACOB PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08014025

Registered office address
3rd Floor Temple Point, Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MACOB ESTATES LIMITED 30 Mar 2012 - 13 Jun 2012