BADGERS 1726 LIMITED

Company number 08011996

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES 1726 LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES 1726 LIMITED 29 Mar 2012 - 02 Apr 2014