BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PSONA GLASGOW LIMITED

Company number 08008456

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2018
due by 11 August 2018

Last statement dated 28 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PSONA SOCIAL LIMITED 01 Jul 2014 - 18 Jul 2014
YOMEGO LIMITED 21 May 2012 - 01 Jul 2014
COMMUNISIS NEWCO APRIL LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 21 May 2012
SANDCO 1226 LIMITED 27 Mar 2012 - 17 Apr 2012