ARENA RACING CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 07997040

Registered office address
4th Floor, Millbank Tower 21-24 Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARENA LEISURE LIMITED 23 Aug 2012 - 17 Oct 2012
ARENA RACING CORPORATION LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 23 Aug 2012