BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GO REVIVE LIMITED

Company number 07993792

Registered office address
6 Ynys Bridge Court, Gwaelod-Y-Garth, Cardiff, Wales, CF15 9SS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2018
due by 24 March 2018

Last statement dated 10 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY SUPERMARKET LIMITED 16 Mar 2012 - 01 Mar 2016