STREET CHIC CYCLE LTD

Company number 07985628

Registered office address
The Old Bakery, Tiptoe Road, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERYONE BIKES LIMITED 12 Mar 2012 - 29 Apr 2013