ARCADIA BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE LTD

Company number 07983108

Registered office address
40 Whurley Way, Maidenhead, England, SL6 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AG LAW CONSULTANCY LTD 10 Apr 2012 - 22 Apr 2015
EL PRESIDENTE LIMITED 09 Mar 2012 - 10 Apr 2012