THE TWO COUNTIES TRUST

Company number 07972029

Registered office address
Ashfield School, Sutton Road, Kirby In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, NG17 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHFIELD SCHOOL 01 Mar 2012 - 25 Feb 2016