POWER EPOS LIMITED

Company number 07971420

Registered office address
528 - 532 Prescot Road, Old Swan, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L13 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2020
due by 7 August 2020

Last statement dated 24 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TANKARD SERVICES LIMITED 01 Mar 2012 - 14 Sep 2017