DIGITAL CATAPULT

Company number 07964699

Registered office address
Level 9, 101 Euston Road, London, NW1 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CONNECTED DIGITAL ECONOMY CATAPULT LIMITED 24 Feb 2012 - 06 May 2015