OSPER LTD

Company number 07958759

Registered office address
58 Hugh Street, London, SW1V 4ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POSITIVE FINANCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 06 Feb 2014