WSE HULLAVINGTON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07957075

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 43 LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 14 Aug 2015