SEAHAM HALL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07941382

Registered office address
Lakeview House 4, Woodbrook Crescent, Billericay, Essex, CM12 0EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 716 LIMITED 08 Feb 2012 - 14 Mar 2012