VALUTRADES LIMITED

Company number 07939901

Registered office address
51 Eastcheap, London, England, EC3M 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 December 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 26 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEX CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED 07 Feb 2012 - 28 Jan 2014