DMC PARTNERS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 07937886

Registered office address
1 Radian Court, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVITAN LIMITED 06 Feb 2012 - 22 May 2012