CLEARSPRINGS READY HOMES LTD

Company number 07921508

Registered office address
26 Brook Road, Rayleigh, SS6 7XJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAREL LTD 24 Jan 2012 - 12 Dec 2012