BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PLOTR COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 07888313

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
20 December 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 20 December 2016
due by 3 January 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKALITY COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 20 Dec 2011 - 24 Aug 2012