EXECUTIVE SPRINKLER SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 07883338

Registered office address
26 Kelburne Road, Cowley, Oxford, OX4 3SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARPHURST FIRE PROTECTION SERVICES LTD 15 Dec 2011 - 28 Jun 2013