CG VENEZUELA UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07877767

Registered office address
240 Bath Road, Slough, SL1 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2019
due by 23 December 2019

Last statement dated 9 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUPCHRYSLER UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Dec 2011 - 19 Dec 2011