LONDON EXECUTIVE LIMITED

Company number 07876132

Registered office address
35-37 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIZARD HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Dec 2011 - 04 Apr 2014