WEALTHIFY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07853934

Registered office address
Tec Marina Terra Nova Way, Penarth, Cardiff, Wales, CF64 1SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ATACA LIMITED 21 Nov 2011 - 07 Sep 2016