WHITE KNIGHT CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07853890

Registered office address
Suite 36 88 - 90 Hatton Garden, Holborn, London, England, EC1N 8PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNBEATABLE BUSINESS LIMITED 19 Dec 2012 - 20 Feb 2013
ARTICULATE ADVISORY LTD 21 Nov 2011 - 19 Dec 2012