BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE FLEET STORE LIMITED

Company number 07853094

Registered office address
Swiss House Beckingham Street, Tolleshunt Major, Maldon, Essex, England, CM9 8LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2019
due by 25 April 2019

Last statement dated 11 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C W TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 18 Nov 2011 - 05 Feb 2015