BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WM PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 07848938

Registered office address
5th Floor, 89 New Bond Street, London, England, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
NEIL BLAIR LIMITED 16 Nov 2011 - 02 Dec 2011