BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE THREE RIVERS LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07838203

Registered office address
Time Central, 32 Gallowgate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Weare, United Kingdom, NE1 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE THREE RIVERS LEARNING TRUST LIMITED 07 Nov 2011 - 02 Aug 2018