LYON MB LIMITED

Company number 07826193

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES MB LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES MB LIMITED 27 Oct 2011 - 02 Apr 2014