BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PENMARRIC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07823168

Registered office address
Suite One Courthill House, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PENCIRRAM LIMITED 26 Oct 2011 - 09 Dec 2011