YORKMIX MEDIA LTD

Company number 07814727

Registered office address
5-6 Kings Court, York, England, YO1 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINITE MIX LTD 18 Oct 2011 - 16 Feb 2016