GOMER SOLUTIONS (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 07810493

Registered office address
1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 698 LIMITED 14 Oct 2011 - 21 Oct 2011