ISO SPACES SOUTH WEST LTD

Company number 07791024

Registered office address
Lowin House, Tregolls Road, Truro, Cornwall, TR1 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISO MONEY LTD 05 Mar 2012 - 17 Aug 2012
ISO CABINS LTD 28 Sep 2011 - 05 Mar 2012