EGBERT TAYLOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07788735

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWK NEWCO LIMITED 27 Sep 2011 - 04 Jul 2013