Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ENIGMA DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 07788522

Registered office address
106/7b The Big Peg, 120 Vyse Street, Birmingham, England, B18 6NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2019
due by 11 October 2019

Last statement dated 27 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINITY WIRELESS LIMITED 27 Sep 2011 - 23 Feb 2016