GARY LINTON SERVICES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 07784248

Registered office address
1st Floor Chandlery Building Hamble Point, School Lane, Southampton, Hampshire, England, SO31 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 15 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GARY LINTON SERVICES LIMITED 23 Sep 2011 - 01 Oct 2012