BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OPUS CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07768323

Registered office address
Rsm Restructing Advisory Llp 9th Floor, 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2014
due by 30 June 2015

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 9 September 2016
due by 23 September 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 9 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 07 Oct 2011 - 23 Oct 2013
CARBON NEUTRAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Sep 2011 - 07 Oct 2011