SHAZAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07768047

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1910 LIMITED 09 Sep 2011 - 27 Sep 2011