BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ENVIRONMENTAL INVESTIGATION AGENCY UK

Company number 07752350

Registered office address
62-63 Upper Street, Islington, London, N1 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2019
due by 8 September 2019

Last statement dated 25 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL INVESTIGATION AGENCY (UK) LIMITED 25 Aug 2011 - 07 Jun 2018