BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIT60 LTD

Company number 07745614

Registered office address
Bank House Southwick Square, Southwick, Brighton, BN42 4FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2017
due by 31 May 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2018
due by 1 September 2018

Last statement dated 18 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BITXI LTD 18 Aug 2011 - 08 Jul 2015