BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SIGMA WHITE LIMITED

Company number 07745189

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, Prospect Hill, Redditch, Worcestershire, B97 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HL LEGAL LIMITED 18 Aug 2011 - 15 May 2014