BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HL LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 07744345

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, Prospect Hill, Redditch, Worcestershire, B97 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGMA LEGAL LIMITED 17 Aug 2011 - 15 May 2014