SENDAT

Company number 07729941

Registered office address
Ask House, Northgate Avenue, Bury St. Edmunds, England, IP32 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY SCHOOL 04 Aug 2011 - 04 Oct 2015