SHARE MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07729878

Registered office address
Shelley College Huddersfield Road, Shelley, Huddersfield, HD8 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2019
due by 14 September 2019

Last statement dated 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELLEY ACADEMY TRUST 04 Aug 2011 - 02 Dec 2014