LEARNING ACADEMY PARTNERSHIP (SOUTH WEST)

Company number 07713540

Registered office address
Zealley House, Suite 4 Greenhill Way, Kingsteignton, Newton Abbot, England, TQ12 3SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ILSHAM CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY 21 Jul 2011 - 08 May 2012