HC-ONE LIMITED

Company number 07712656

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
HC1 LIMITED 12 Aug 2011 - 03 Oct 2011
ALFFA CARE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jul 2011 - 12 Aug 2011