BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HIGH VALUE MANUFACTURING CATAPULT

Company number 07708659

Registered office address
The Regus Building Central Boulevard, Blythe Valley Park, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B90 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2019
due by 1 August 2019

Last statement dated 18 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP CLG 1 LIMITED 18 Jul 2011 - 14 Mar 2012