CODE INVESTING LIMITED

Company number 07706111

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWDBNK LTD 15 Jul 2011 - 03 Oct 2016