NESTA

Company number 07706036

Registered office address
58 Victoria Embankment, London, England, EC4Y 0DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 29 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTA OPERATING COMPANY 15 Jul 2011 - 22 Jul 2013