MERCIAN EDUCATIONAL TRUST

Company number 07698974

Registered office address
Malvern Vale Primary School, Swinyard Road, Malvern, England, WR14 1GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMERS PARK SCHOOL 08 Jul 2011 - 16 Oct 2015