ARTEMIS PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 07697903

Registered office address
1-3 College Yard, Worcester, England, WR1 2LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 29 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2020
due by 19 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTEMIS STRATEGY LIMITED 17 Jul 2017 - 08 Oct 2018
ARTEMIS APPAREL LIMITED 08 Jul 2011 - 17 Jul 2017